Ehemalige

Semester Präsident Quästor Hopo C Hopo N Industrie IT PKK KPP BAMK Exsi Studentisches
HS16 Viktoria Gerken Cyril Schroeder Suh Hyun Kang Medea Fux Anton Hartner Nicholas McDonald Simon Schätti Adrian Gheorghe Jasmin Feike Leif-Thore Deck Johannes Sonnenschein
FS16 Viktoria Gerken Cyril Schroeder Lukas Lätsch Florin Isenrich Philipp Antkowiak Nils Knobloch Jonas Scholz Clemens Isert Philippe Bechtold Leif-Thore Deck Johannes Sonnenschein
HS15 Lukas Möller Elias Timmerer Lukas Lätsch Florin Isenrich Philipp Antkowiak Nils Knobloch Max Rossmannek Clemens Isert Philippe Bechtold Simon Büchele Josephine Scheiter
FS15 Lukas Möller Elias Timmerer Kay Schaller Florin Isenrich Jonas Bösken Nils Knobloch Max Rossmannek Lukas Rochlitz Philippe Bechtold Moritz Urs Georg Josephine Scheiter

 

Amt Name
Präsident Andreas Dounas
Angela Mühlenbroich
Moritz Wolf
Katharina Keller
Helena Rupp
Nora Hild
Christa Haase
Gabriela Blatter
Tobias Hoheisel
Peter von Natzmer
Tobias Welti
Daniel Fischer
Katrin Spörri
Vizepräsident (bis 2012) Remo Röthlin
Manuel Weirich
Barbara Czarniecki
Nora Hild
Christa Haase
Dirk Mohn
Matthias Fricker
Hochschulpolitik Chemie (ab 2012) Kay Schaller
Maria Yliruka
Thea Schweigler
Hochschulpolitik N (ab 2012) Lukas Möller
Melvin Vaupel
Andreas Dounas
Maria Yliruka
Tobias Wyler
Quästor Emanuel Wirth
David Fercher
Jérôme Frutiger
Felicitas Flohr
Manuela Bieri
Barbara Czarniecki (WS 06/07 – HS 07)
Andreas Messmer (WS 05/06 – WS 06/07)
Lukas Meier (WS 04/05 – SS 05)
Andreas Hintennach (SS 04)
Monika Grütter (WS 02/03 – WS 03/04)
Besnik Kasumaj (WS 00/01 – SS 02)
Vincent Kräutler
Urs Zimmerli
Sysadmin Stephan Bachmann
Lars Müller
Thomas Schmitz
Paul Kremer
Brian Frank
Webmaster Edward Ditler
Jan-Grimo Sobez
Thomas Karg
Barbara Czarniecki
Bastian Brand
Elena Fischer (WS 06/07 – HS 08)
Barbara Czarniecki (SS 06 – WS 06/07)
Samy Boulos (SS 05 – WS 05/06)
Thomas Westfeld ( – WS 04/05)
Vincent Kräutler
Exsikkator Moritz Urs Georg
Simon Rössler
David Kessler
Fabian Steinebach
Mareike Holland
Katharina Boguslawski (WS 06/07 – HS 08)
Christa Haase (SS 06 – WS 06/07)
Nadine Bohni (WS 04/05 – WS 05/06)
Franziska Kaminski (WS 03/04 – SS 04)
Dustin Hofstetter (SS 01 – SS 03)
Industrie Jonas Bösken
Moritz Benisch
Daniel Dunkelmann
Erik Schrader
Lucas Müller
Simon Breitler
Moritz Breitenbach
Elisabeth Männel (WS 05/06 – WS 06/07)
Hans Christian Lehmann (SS 03 – SS 05)
BAMK-Präsident Anatol Ehrlich
Jonas Grund
Johannes Boshkow
Früh Natalja
Daniel Frick
Andrea Grotzky (WS 05/06 – HS 08)
Christa Haase (SS 05 – WS 05/06)
Gabriela Blatter (SS 04 – WS 05/06)
Nathalie Casas (SS 04 – WS 05/06)
Tobias Hoheisel (SS 03 – SS 04)
Michelle Flückiger (SS 06 – WS 05/06)
Stephanie Streather (SS 06 – WS 05/06)
Hans Christian Lehmann (SS 03 – SS 05)
NIKO-Präsident/ Studentisches (ab 2012) Viktoria Gerken
Kim Dümbgen
Angela Mühlenbroich
Julian Bleich
Janosch Ehrenmann
Leo Betschart
Luzi Barandun (WS 05/06 – SS 06)
Matthias Huber (SS 05 – WS 05/06)
PKK-Präsident Seraphine Zhang
Eva Gleissner
Lynn Hansen
Clara Saak
Carla Rigling
Mareike Holland
Nikolas Huwyler (WS 06/07 – HS 08)
Manuel Kradolfer (WS 06/07)
Philipp Mania (SS 05 – SS 06)
Zeno Filippini (WS 05/06)
Katrin Niedermann (WS 05/06)
Dirk Mohn (04/05 – SS 05)
Koni Marti (SS 04 – SS 05)
Yossif Ghurter
KPP-Präsident Lukas Rochlitz
Nino Wili
Lukas Braun